Młodziczki

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

30/09/2016 - 15:15

KM-1
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II

01/10/2016 - 08:30

KM-3
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY II

01/10/2016 - 12:00

KM-4
KS CKS SMS I - KS CKS SMS II
Kolejka 2

16/10/2016 - 14:30

KM-8
KS CKS SMS II - ENERGA AZS I
Łabuń Maciej

06/11/2016 - 14:00

KM-5
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - MKS KUSY II

06/11/2016 - 15:30

KM-6
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - MKS KUSY I
Kolejka 3

22/10/2016 - 11:30

KM-11
ENERGA AZS I - KS CKS SMS I
Łabuń Maciej

22/10/2016 - 14:00

KM-10
MKS KUSY I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I
Łabuń Maciej

22/10/2016 - 15:30

KM-9
MKS KUSY II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II
Łabuń Maciej
Kolejka 4

19/11/2016 - 14:00

KM-13
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - KS CKS SMS II

19/11/2016 - 15:30

KM-14
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - KS CKS SMS I

07/01/2017 - 12:00

KM-16
MKS KUSY II - ENERGA AZS I
Tarczykowski Maciej, Kraszewski Henryk
Kolejka 5

27/11/2016 - 11:30

KM-20
MKS KUSY I - ENERGA AZS I
Tarczykowski Maciej, Matusewicz Paweł

15/01/2017 - 14:00

KM-18
KS CKS SMS II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II
Tarczykowski Maciej, Tarczykowski Jakub

15/01/2017 - 15:30

KM-17
KS CKS SMS I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I
Tarczykowski Jakub, Kraszewski Henryk
Kolejka 6

10/12/2016 - 13:00

KM-22
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - ENERGA AZS I
Skubisz Tadeusz, Mackiw Michał

15/12/2016 - 13:30

KM-23
MKS KUSY I - KS CKS SMS II
Łabuń Maciej

05/01/2017 - 13:00

KM-24
MKS KUSY II - KS CKS SMS I
Królik Marek
Kolejka 7

17/12/2016 - 10:00

KM-27
KS CKS SMS II - MKS KUSY II
Tarczykowski Jakub, Piotrowski Rafał

17/12/2016 - 11:30

KM-28
KS CKS SMS I - MKS KUSY I
Szydłowski Dominik, Królik Marek

12/02/2017 - 15:30

KM-25
ENERGA AZS I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I
Kudźba Sebastian, Mackiw Michał
Kolejka 8

07/01/2017 - 12:00

KM-29
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I

12/01/2017 - 13:15

KM-32
KS CKS SMS II - KS CKS SMS I
Tarczykowski Jakub

14/01/2017 - 12:30

KM-31
MKS KUSY II - MKS KUSY I
Łabuń Aleksandra, Łabuń Maciej
Kolejka 9

21/01/2017 - 13:30

KM-33
MKS KUSY II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I
Królik Marek, Piotrowski Rafał

21/01/2017 - 15:00

KM-34
MKS KUSY I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II
Klebieko Kamil, Matusewicz Paweł

22/01/2017 - 16:30

KM-36
ENERGA AZS I - KS CKS SMS II
Kolejka 10

28/01/2017 - 11:00

KM-37
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - MKS KUSY II

28/01/2017 - 12:30

KM-38
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - MKS KUSY I

29/01/2017 - 11:00

KM-39
KS CKS SMS I - ENERGA AZS I
Łabuń Aleksandra, Łabuń Maciej
Kolejka 11

04/03/2017 - 11:45

KM-42
KS CKS SMS II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I

04/03/2017 - 13:00

KM-41
KS CKS SMS I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II

05/03/2017 - 13:00

KM-44
ENERGA AZS I - MKS KUSY II
Kolejka 12

18/03/2017 - 10:00

KM-48
ENERGA AZS I - MKS KUSY I

18/03/2017 - 11:45

KM-45
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - KS CKS SMS I

18/03/2017 - 13:15

KM-46
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - KS CKS SMS II
Kolejka 13

23/03/2017 - 13:30

KM-51
KS CKS SMS II - MKS KUSY I

25/03/2017 - 11:30

KM-50
ENERGA AZS I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II

25/03/2017 - 14:30

KM-52
KS CKS SMS I - MKS KUSY II
Kolejka 14

01/04/2017 - 17:00

KM-53
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - ENERGA AZS I
KM-55
MKS KUSY I - KS CKS SMS I
KM-56
MKS KUSY II - KS CKS SMS II

Wyniki

Kolejka 1

01/10/2016 - 12:00

KM-4
KS CKS SMS I - KS CKS SMS II

01/10/2016 - 08:30

KM-3
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY II

30/09/2016 - 15:15

KM-1
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II
Kolejka 2

06/11/2016 - 15:30

KM-6
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II - MKS KUSY I

06/11/2016 - 14:00

KM-5
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I - MKS KUSY II

16/10/2016 - 14:30

KM-8
KS CKS SMS II - ENERGA AZS I
Kolejka 3

22/10/2016 - 15:30

KM-9
MKS KUSY II - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA II

22/10/2016 - 14:00

KM-10
MKS KUSY I - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA I

22/10/2016 - 11:30

KM-11
ENERGA AZS I - KS CKS SMS I
Kolejka 4

07/01/2017 - 12:00

KM-16
MKS KUSY II - ENERGA AZS I

Kluby

MKS Kusy I Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Magdalena Michniewicz
madzioszek-em@wp.pl
607 269 942
MKS Kusy II Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Artur Klamann
artur.klamann69@wp.pl
691 690 611
KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska
Racławicka 15/17
75-620 Koszalin
94-3471323
bozena14@poczta.onet.pl
Opiekun
Waldemar Szafulski
waldek1263@wp.pl
507 048 934
KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska
Racławicka 15/17
75-620 Koszalin
94-3471323
bozena14@poczta.onet.pl
Opiekun
Waldemar Szafulski
waldek1263@wp.pl
507 048 934
KS CKS SMS I Szczecin
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin
91-4628400
rydla@cks.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Artur Rykaczewski
a.rykaczewski@cks.szczecin.pl
696 918 509
KS CKS SMS II Szczecin
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin
91-4628400
rydla@cks.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Monika Jarnuczak
mdyszewska@wp.pl
602 758 257
ENERGA AZS I Koszalin
Śniadeckich 4/212-1
75 – 453 Koszalin
666 013 003
energaazs@gmail.com ; kursant.granosik@wp.pl
Opiekun
Mariusz Dobrzeniecki
mdobrzeniecki@op.pl
607 818 392
ENERGA AZS II Koszalin
WYCOFANY
Opiekun