Młodzicy

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

01/10/2016 - 13:30

MM-1
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY II

01/10/2016 - 15:00

MM-3
MKS KUSY III - MKS KUSY IV

02/10/2016 - 11:00

MM-2
KSPR GWARDIA I - KSPR GWARDIA II
Kolejka 2

08/10/2016 - 14:30

MM-4
MKS KUSY IV - MKS KUSY I

08/10/2016 - 15:30

MM-5
KSPR GWARDIA II - KS CKS SMS

08/10/2016 - 16:00

MM-6
MKS KUSY II - MKS KUSY III
Kolejka 3

16/10/2016 - 09:00

MM-9
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY III
Łabuń Maciej

16/10/2016 - 14:30

MM-7
KSPR GWARDIA I - MKS KUSY IV
Łabuń Maciej

16/10/2016 - 16:00

MM-8
KSPR GWARDIA II - MKS KUSY II
Łabuń Maciej
Kolejka 4

19/11/2016 - 11:00

MM-10
MKS KUSY II - KSPR GWARDIA I
Zwoliński Artur, Tarczykowski Jakub

19/11/2016 - 12:30

MM-11
MKS KUSY IV - KSPR GWARDIA II
Łabuń Aleksandra, Łabuń Maciej

20/11/2016 - 09:30

MM-12
MKS KUSY I - KS CKS SMS
Tarczykowski Maciej, Kraszewski Henryk
Kolejka 5

27/11/2016 - 11:00

MM-13
KSPR GWARDIA I - MKS KUSY III
Skubisz Tadeusz, Marzec Magdalena

27/11/2016 - 12:30

MM-14
KSPR GWARDIA II - MKS KUSY I
Mackiw Michał, Marzec Magdalena

07/01/2017 - 10:00

MM-15
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY IV
Kolejka 6

10/12/2016 - 15:00

MM-16
KSPR GWARDIA I - KS CKS SMS
Kozik Mateusz, Kudźba Sebastian

11/12/2016 - 09:00

MM-17
MKS KUSY IV - MKS KUSY II

11/12/2016 - 10:30

MM-18
MKS KUSY III - MKS KUSY I
Kolejka 7

17/12/2016 - 08:30

MM-21
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY II
Tarczykowski Jakub, Królik Marek

17/12/2016 - 13:00

MM-19
MKS KUSY I - KSPR GWARDIA I
Stefanicki Łukasz, Kraszewski Henryk

17/12/2016 - 14:30

MM-20
MKS KUSY III - KSPR GWARDIA II
Wawszczyk Marek, Kraszewski Henryk
Kolejka 8

14/01/2017 - 09:30

MM-24
MKS KUSY IV - MKS KUSY III
Trzaszczka Patryk, Stefanicki Łukasz

14/01/2017 - 11:00

MM-22
MKS KUSY II - MKS KUSY I
Wawszczyk Marek, Klebieko Kamil

15/01/2017 - 11:00

MM-23
KSPR GWARDIA II - KSPR GWARDIA I
Kolejka 9

21/01/2017 - 09:00

MM-27
MKS KUSY III - KS CKS SMS
Tarczykowski Jakub, Stefanicki Łukasz

21/01/2017 - 10:30

MM-25
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY IV
Tarczykowski Jakub, Rajkiewicz Andrzej

21/01/2017 - 12:00

MM-26
KS CKS SMS - KSPR GWARDIA II
Tarczykowski Maciej, Rajkiewicz Andrzej
Kolejka 10

04/02/2017 - 09:00

MM-30
MKS KUSY III - KS CKS SMS

04/02/2017 - 10:30

MM-28
MKS KUSY IV - KSPR GWARDIA I

04/02/2017 - 12:00

MM-29
MKS KUSY II - KSPR GWARDIA II
Kolejka 11

04/03/2017 - 12:00

MM-31
KSPR GWARDIA I - MKS KUSY II

04/03/2017 - 13:30

MM-32
KSPR GWARDIA II - MKS KUSY IV

19/03/2017 - 09:30

MM-33
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY I
Kolejka 12

25/03/2017 - 10:00

MM-36
MKS KUSY IV - KS CKS SMS

25/03/2017 - 11:30

MM-34
MKS KUSY III - KSPR GWARDIA I

25/03/2017 - 13:00

MM-35
MKS KUSY I - KSPR GWARDIA II
Kolejka 13

01/04/2017 - 17:00

MM-37
KS CKS SMS - KSPR GWARDIA I
MM-38
MKS KUSY II - MKS KUSY IV
MM-39
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY III
Kolejka 14

09/04/2017 - 10:00

MM-40
KSPR GWARDIA I - MKS KUSY I

09/04/2017 - 11:30

MM-41
KSPR GWARDIA II - MKS KUSY III

10/04/2017 - 16:30

MM-42
MKS KUSY II - KS CKS SMS

Wyniki

Kolejka 1

02/10/2016 - 11:00

MM-2
KSPR GWARDIA I - KSPR GWARDIA II

01/10/2016 - 15:00

MM-3
MKS KUSY III - MKS KUSY IV

01/10/2016 - 13:30

MM-1
MKS KUSY I - MKS KUSY II
Kolejka 2

08/10/2016 - 16:00

MM-6
MKS KUSY II - MKS KUSY III

08/10/2016 - 15:30

MM-5
KSPR GWARDIA II - KS CKS SMS

08/10/2016 - 14:30

MM-4
MKS KUSY IV - MKS KUSY I
Kolejka 3

16/10/2016 - 16:00

MM-8
KSPR GWARDIA II - MKS KUSY II

16/10/2016 - 14:30

MM-7
KSPR GWARDIA I - MKS KUSY IV

16/10/2016 - 09:00

MM-9
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY III
Kolejka 4

20/11/2016 - 09:30

MM-12
MKS KUSY I - KS CKS SMS

Kluby

KS CKS SMS Szczecin
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin
91-4628400
rydla@cks.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Dawid Nowomiejski, Wojciech Szymaniak
w-szymaniak@cks.szczecin.pl
603 977 675, 663 488 770
KSPR Gwardia I Koszalin
Fałata 34
75-434 Koszalin
601 061 195
kspr-gwardia@wp.pl
Opiekun
Iwona Lejewska
lejewscy@wp.pl
606 983 751
KSPR Gwardia II Koszalin
Fałata 34
75-434 Koszalin
601 061 195
kspr-gwardia@wp.pl
Opiekun
Andrzej Wąsowicz
mikolajkaniewski@wp.pl
660 497 370
MKS Kusy I Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Dorota Terczyńska
terczynska@sport-sci.com
605 997 161
MKS Kusy II Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Robert Karbownik
rbp.karbownik@wp.pl
507 845 881
MKS Kusy III Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Damian Jurkiewicz
damianjurkiewicz@o2.pl
608 418 899
MKS Kusy IV Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Robert Karbownik
rbp.karbownik@wp.pl
507 845 881