Juniorki młodsze

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

23/10/2016 - 15:00

KJM-1
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA - MKS KUSY

18/12/2016 - 11:30

KJM-2
ENERGA AZS - KS CKS SMS
Kudźba Sebastian, Skubisz Tadeusz
Kolejka 2

29/10/2016 - 09:30

KJM-3
MKS KUSY - ENERGA AZS

30/10/2016 - 13:30

KJM-4
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA - KS CKS SMS
Kolejka 3

06/11/2016 - 09:00

KJM-5
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY
Tarczykowski Jakub, Rajkiewicz Andrzej

06/11/2016 - 11:30

KJM-6
ENERGA AZS - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA
Kolejka 4

05/02/2017 - 10:30

KJM-7
KS CKS SMS - ENERGA AZS

05/02/2017 - 12:30

KJM-8
MKS KUSY - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA
Kolejka 5

04/03/2017 - 10:00

KJM-10
KS CKS SMS - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA

05/03/2017 - 11:00

KJM-9
ENERGA AZS - MKS KUSY
Kolejka 6

12/03/2017 - 09:30

KJM-11
MKS KUSY - KS CKS SMS

12/03/2017 - 17:00

KJM-12
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA - ENERGA AZS

Wyniki

Kolejka 1

18/12/2016 - 11:30

KJM-2
ENERGA AZS - KS CKS SMS

23/10/2016 - 15:00

KJM-1
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA - MKS KUSY
Kolejka 2

30/10/2016 - 13:30

KJM-4
KU AZS POLITECHNIKA - KS CKS SMS

29/10/2016 - 09:30

KJM-3
MKS KUSY - ENERGA AZS
Kolejka 3

06/11/2016 - 11:30

KJM-6
ENERGA AZS - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA

06/11/2016 - 09:00

KJM-5
KS CKS SMS - MKS KUSY
Kolejka 4

05/02/2017 - 12:30

KJM-8
MKS KUSY - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA

05/02/2017 - 10:30

KJM-7
KS CKS SMS - ENERGA AZS
Kolejka 5

05/03/2017 - 11:00

KJM-9
ENERGA AZS - MKS KUSY

04/03/2017 - 10:00

KJM-10
KS CKS SMS - KU AZS POLITECHNIKA

Kluby

KS CKS SMS Szczecin
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin
91-4628400
rydla@cks.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Monika Jarnuczak
mdyszewska@wp.pl
602 758 257
MKS Kusy Szczecin
Narutowicz 17
70-240 Szczecin
91-4337231
mos-kusy.szczecin@o2.pl
Opiekun
Barbara Bielecka
barbara-bielecka@o2.pl
609 683 608
ENERGA AZS Koszalin
Śniadeckich 4/212-1
75 – 453 Koszalin
666 013 003
energaazs@gmail.com ; kursant.granosik@wp.pl
Opiekun
Mariusz Dobrzeniecki
mdobrzeniecki@op.pl
607 818 392
KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Racławicka 15/17
75-620 Koszalin
94-3471323
bozena14@poczta.onet.pl
Opiekun
Marcin Majewski
marcin-majewski@wp.pl
604 464 326